ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14886030
nr 1488 6030
Eskil Nordell
(f. 1921), Sverige
Eskil Nordell (b. 1921), Sweden. Gatuvy signerad, litograph in colors, numbered 52/260. Image dimensions: 46x28 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gatuvy signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 52/260. Bildmått: 46x28 cm
Eskil Nordell, born 1921, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
SEK 450
Monday September 5 2022
at 18:29:17
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
Eskil Nordell
Read more about Eskil Nordell